Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión49%
7Remates12
4Remates al arco1
0.80Goles esperados (xG)0.95
2Córners1
2Faltas4
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas4
1Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
383Pases355
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto6.9
- DEFManuel Bossi6.0
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.0
- MEDLucio Falcione6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón🟨5.7
- MEDUlises Sittner6.1
- MEDKevin Andrade6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.0
- DELValentino Terreni6.2
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQAlexis Canales7.3
- DEFAgustín Monte6.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.0
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.0
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.0
- MEDDamián Nordes6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo6.0
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.0
- DELMilton Silveira6.1
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 1
Adrián Camusso
Asistente 2
Walter Achával
Cuarto árbitro
Julián Etcheverry

