Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión46%
13Remates9
4Remates al arco5
1.20Goles esperados (xG)0.65
0Córners1
3Faltas5
0Fuera de juego2
3Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
418Pases313
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.6
- DEFLeandro España5.8
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Lisandro Méndez · Brian Rosa · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQSebastián Roca7.6
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.3
- DEFHernán Grande6.3
- DEFAriel Jurado6.3
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.3
- MEDLucio Castellano6.3
- MEDValentín Selva⚽7.5
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.3
- MEDRamiro Cuéllar6.3
- DELEmiliano Portizzo7.1
- DELFranco Bermejo⚽7.5
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Gastón Alférez · Kevin Padilla · Joaquín Cedillo · Brian Carpenter
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lucas Zerpa
Asistente 1
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 2
Facundo Zabaleta
Cuarto árbitro
Javier Escalante

