Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
51%Posesión49%
15Remates13
4Remates al arco2
1.00Goles esperados (xG)0.95
3Córners0
2Faltas3
1Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas1
389Pases366
74%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales7.3
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques7.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.4
- MEDDamián Nordes6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMilton Silveira⚽⚽8.7
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Braian Acosta · Andrés Valles
- ARQJoaquín Tarragona6.1
- DEFLeandro España🟥4.2
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- DEFLisandro Méndez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
Suplentes
Martín Ascaso · Brian Rosa · Gastón Dávila · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
Rendimiento individual
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQJoaquín Tarragona | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro España | ATL | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Javier Escalante
Asistente 1
Facundo Zabaleta
Asistente 2
Lucas Zerpa
Cuarto árbitro
Rubén Ayerza

