Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
38%Posesión63%
3Remates24
0Remates al arco3
0.35Goles esperados (xG)2.49
1Córners4
4Faltas3
1Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
216Pases534
71%Precisión de pase76%
Alineaciones
- ARQAriel Fernández7.2
- DEFGonzalo Acosta6.0
- DEFMatías Ferreira6.0
- DEFFranco Perruchoud6.0
- DEFAxel Leiva6.0
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt6.0
- MEDEmiliano Ríos6.0
- MEDJulián Vela6.0
- MEDMarcos Sánchez6.0
- DELThiago Acosta6.0
- DELNahuel Ojeda6.0
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Leandro España · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo · Tomás Recalde
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.7
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.0
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.1
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.0
- MEDIván Bescos6.1
- MEDFranco Perer6.0
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELLautaro Juárez6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón6.1
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELValentino Russo | STU | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Sebastián Larralde
Asistente 1
Guillermo Anchorena
Asistente 2
Emiliano Rúa
Cuarto árbitro
Hernán Quintana

