Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
58%Posesión42%
13Remates6
4Remates al arco2
1.80Goles esperados (xG)0.39
0Córners0
5Faltas3
1Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas4
2Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
476Pases268
75%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis5.6
- DEFRamiro Esterillo5.8
- DEFNahuel Bolívar5.8
- DEFRodrigo Aranda5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- MEDJulián Freixas5.9
- MEDTomás Quesada5.8
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera5.8
- MEDGabriel Mendoza5.9
- DELIván Barvonera5.8
- DELJosé Balvanera🟨5.5
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Máximo Vélez · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Ezequiel Hoyo
- ARQDavid Granado7.6
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.5
- DELCristian Aguilar6.3
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFEnzo Bermúdez | DIN | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMáximo Vélez | ALU | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 1
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 2
Javier Escalante
Cuarto árbitro
Facundo Zabaleta

