Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión45%
15Remates3
3Remates al arco2
1.22Goles esperados (xG)0.57
1Córners0
0Faltas1
1Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
429Pases301
73%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales7.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques7.0
- DEFJonathan Villalobos6.3
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.3
- MEDDamián Nordes6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMilton Silveira⚽7.6
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Agustín Monte · Lucas Exequiel Salas · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQSergio Botto5.3
- DEFManuel Bossi5.8
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux5.8
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi5.8
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud5.8
- MEDLucio Falcione5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón5.8
- MEDUlises Sittner5.8
- MEDMatías Otero5.8
- DELLucas Montenegro5.8
- DELValentino Terreni5.8
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Kevin Andrade · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
Rendimiento individual
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBenjamín Tesore | SEL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ariel Mendizábal
Asistente 1
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 2
Marcelo Ithurbide
Cuarto árbitro
Ezequiel Monteros

