Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
43%Posesión57%
10Remates12
5Remates al arco4
0.78Goles esperados (xG)1.29
2Córners1
3Faltas6
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas5
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
306Pases464
74%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.9
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón🟨5.5
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
- ARQDavid Granado7.8
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- DELGermán Rosas6.3
- DELCristian Aguilar⚽7.5
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Axel Ernst · Enzo Bermúdez · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.8 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAxel Ernst | DIN | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 1
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 2
Walter Achával
Cuarto árbitro
Diego Anselmi

