Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
7Remates10
3Remates al arco1
0.77Goles esperados (xG)1.08
0Córners1
3Faltas4
1Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
316Pases428
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales7.1
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques7.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.3
- MEDDamián Nordes6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQRodrigo Alegre5.8
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 1
Ariel Mendizábal
Asistente 2
Tomás Bengoechea
Cuarto árbitro
Ezequiel Monteros

