Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
57%Posesión43%
10Remates4
3Remates al arco0
1.20Goles esperados (xG)0.55
2Córners0
3Faltas6
0Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas3
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
447Pases275
73%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales6.7
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.0
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- DEFJonathan Villalobos6.1
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.0
- MEDDamián Nordes6.2
- MEDSimón Olmo6.0
- MEDBraian Acosta6.0
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.0
- DELMilton Silveira6.0
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Agustín Monte · Lucas Exequiel Salas · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQSebastián Moreira7.2
- DEFMarcos Alcázar6.0
- DEFHernán Cano6.0
- DEFLucas Fonseca6.0
- DEFAgustín Rabadán6.0
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.0
- MEDRamiro Santisteban6.0
- MEDDiego Sierra6.0
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.0
- DELMateo Sierra6.0
- DELFacundo Abarquero🟨5.7
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Thiago Valverde · Cristian Gallego · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFThiago Valverde | ESP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Vargas | ESP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 1
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 2
Hernán Quintana
Cuarto árbitro
Andrés Colombo

