Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
46%Posesión54%
4Remates14
3Remates al arco3
0.47Goles esperados (xG)1.77
1Córners0
1Faltas3
1Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas2
0Tarjetas rojas0
315Pases444
72%Precisión de pase76%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales7.4
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.3
- MEDDamián Nordes⚽7.5
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQDavid Granado5.8
- DEFMateo Navarro5.8
- DEFFederico Villegas5.8
- DEFDamián Míguez5.8
- DEFGonzalo Noguera5.8
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez5.8
- MEDAriel Villareal5.8
- MEDFernando Rivera🟨5.5
- MEDFranco Carranza🟨5.5
- DELGermán Rosas5.8
- DELCristian Aguilar5.8
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 1
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 2
Emiliano Rúa
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

