Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión49%
8Remates14
2Remates al arco4
0.78Goles esperados (xG)1.02
0Córners1
3Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
4Atajadas2
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
385Pases360
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQEzequiel Arce7.3
- DEFFrancisco Peral6.1
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.0
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.0
- DEFTomás Segui6.0
- MEDJulián Raffart🟨5.7
- MEDNicolás Sack6.0
- MEDIván Slavich6.0
- MEDAndrés Koch6.0
- DELMatías Belardi6.1
- DELBruno Montefinale6.0
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Lisandro Chevetzki · Santiago Zimmermann · Marcos Tanaka · Sebastián Maki
- ARQAlexis Canales7.0
- DEFAgustín Monte6.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.0
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.1
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.0
- MEDDamián Nordes6.1
- MEDSimón Olmo6.1
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.1
- DELMilton Silveira6.0
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Braian Acosta · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMarcos Tanaka | VER | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAndrés Koch | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 1
Cristian Barreiro
Asistente 2
Sergio Bilbao
Cuarto árbitro
Andrés Colombo

