Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
10Remates12
2Remates al arco3
0.81Goles esperados (xG)1.05
0Córners0
0Faltas3
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
341Pases408
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto7.2
- DEFManuel Bossi6.0
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.0
- MEDLucio Falcione6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.0
- MEDUlises Sittner6.0
- MEDKevin Andrade6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.2
- DELValentino Terreni6.0
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQAlexis Canales7.0
- DEFAgustín Monte6.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.0
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.1
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.1
- MEDDamián Nordes6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo6.0
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.0
- DELMilton Silveira6.1
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Leandro Vidaurre
Asistente 1
Esteban Corvalán
Asistente 2
Julián Etcheverry
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

