Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
56%Posesión45%
19Remates7
6Remates al arco3
1.64Goles esperados (xG)0.44
0Córners0
1Faltas2
1Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
444Pases293
74%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado7.4
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.4
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza⚽7.5
- DELGermán Rosas6.3
- DELCristian Aguilar6.4
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Axel Ernst · Enzo Bermúdez · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.2
- DEFNicolás Ávila5.8
- DEFEmiliano Macedo5.8
- DEFTobías Ruiz5.8
- DEFAriel Fidalgo5.8
- MEDJulián Costa5.8
- MEDIván Bescos5.8
- MEDFranco Perer5.8
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero5.8
- DELLautaro Juárez5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón5.8
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Joaquín García · Bruno Lupiáñez · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.2 |
| DEFAxel Ernst | DIN | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFJoaquín García | BRI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Agustín Villamil
Asistente 1
Luciano Aramburu
Asistente 2
Rodrigo Cavallero
Cuarto árbitro
Sebastián Larralde

