Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
2Remates12
1Remates al arco2
0.46Goles esperados (xG)1.29
1Córners0
4Faltas2
0Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
287Pases424
70%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales5.8
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDSantiago Arrabal5.8
- MEDDamián Nordes5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- MEDBraian Acosta4.6
- DELGonzalo Enríquez5.8
- DELMilton Silveira5.8
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Lucas Exequiel Salas · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQAriel Fernández7.1
- DEFMatías Ferreira6.3
- DEFFranco Perruchoud6.3
- DEFAxel Leiva6.3
- DEFLeandro España6.3
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt6.3
- MEDEmiliano Ríos6.3
- MEDJulián Vela6.1
- MEDBruno Vela6.3
- DELThiago Acosta6.3
- DELNahuel Ojeda6.3
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Gonzalo Acosta · Marcos Sánchez · Valentino Russo · Tomás Recalde
Rendimiento individual
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro España | STU | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 85 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBruno Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDGastón Pereiros | OSE | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Julián Etcheverry
Asistente 1
Federico Basaldúa
Asistente 2
Lucas Zerpa
Cuarto árbitro
Cristian Barreiro

