Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
12Remates11
2Remates al arco2
0.76Goles esperados (xG)1.13
1Córners0
1Faltas2
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
360Pases399
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQEzequiel Arce7.0
- DEFFrancisco Peral6.0
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.0
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.0
- DEFTomás Segui6.0
- MEDJulián Raffart6.0
- MEDNicolás Sack6.0
- MEDIván Slavich6.0
- MEDAndrés Koch6.2
- DELMatías Belardi6.0
- DELBruno Montefinale6.0
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Lisandro Chevetzki · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki · Marcos Tanaka
- ARQDavid Granado7.0
- DEFMateo Navarro6.0
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.1
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.0
- DELGermán Rosas6.0
- DELCristian Aguilar6.1
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Axel Ernst · Emanuel Cerecero · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| MEDAndrés Koch | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Slavich | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | VER | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Óscar Peñalva
Asistente 1
Lucas Zerpa
Asistente 2
Walter Achával
Cuarto árbitro
Ariel Mendizábal

