Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
39%Posesión61%
6Remates15
5Remates al arco5
0.57Goles esperados (xG)1.49
1Córners1
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
241Pases508
72%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Moreira6.1
- DEFMarcos Alcázar7.0
- DEFHernán Cano6.3
- DEFLucas Fonseca6.3
- DEFAgustín Rabadán6.3
- MEDValentín Sanguinetti6.3
- MEDRamiro Santisteban6.3
- MEDDiego Sierra6.3
- MEDNicolás Labrador6.3
- DELMateo Sierra⚽⚽⚽9.9
- DELFacundo Abarquero6.3
Suplentes
Alan Bermúdez · Cristian Gallego · Thiago Valverde · Gastón Vargas · Emilio Santos
- ARQAlexis Canales5.1
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSantiago Arrabal5.8
- MEDDamián Nordes5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- DELGonzalo Enríquez5.8
- DELMilton Silveira⚽⚽8.4
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
Rendimiento individual
| DELMateo Sierra | ESP | 90 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8.4 |
| DEFMarcos Alcázar | ESP | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFAgustín Rabadán | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDValentín Sanguinetti | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRamiro Santisteban | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDDiego Sierra | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELFacundo Abarquero | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDNicolás Labrador | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Cano | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLucas Fonseca | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQSebastián Moreira | ESP | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 1
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 2
Facundo Zabaleta
Cuarto árbitro
Rubén Ayerza

