Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
42%Posesión58%
15Remates13
6Remates al arco5
0.70Goles esperados (xG)1.21
0Córners0
1Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
287Pases467
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales6.1
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques7.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.3
- MEDDamián Nordes⚽7.5
- MEDSimón Olmo7.9
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Braian Acosta · Gastón Pereiros · Andrés Valles
- ARQMarco Abundis5.3
- DEFRamiro Esterillo5.8
- DEFNahuel Bolívar5.8
- DEFRodrigo Aranda5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- MEDJulián Freixas5.8
- MEDTomás Quesada6.7
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo5.8
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera5.8
- DELIván Barvonera5.8
- DELJosé Balvanera⚽⚽8.2
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Thiago Catalán · Brian Silva · Máximo Vélez · Gabriel Mendoza
Rendimiento individual
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.9 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 80 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 1
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 2
Esteban Corvalán
Cuarto árbitro
Óscar Peñalva

