Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
15Remates12
6Remates al arco6
1.06Goles esperados (xG)0.76
1Córners0
1Faltas0
1Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
404Pases333
73%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto5.3
- DEFManuel Bossi5.8
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux5.8
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi5.8
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud5.8
- MEDLucio Falcione5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.7
- MEDUlises Sittner5.8
- MEDKevin Andrade5.8
- DELLucas Montenegro⚽7.0
- DELValentino Terreni6.0
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQRodrigo Alegre6.7
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz⚽7.5
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez⚽7.6
- DELMatías Aguilón⚽7.5
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.7 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 1
Alejandro Ferrari
Asistente 2
Pablo Iriarte
Cuarto árbitro
Mauro Tessore

