Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
46%Posesión54%
6Remates12
2Remates al arco3
0.80Goles esperados (xG)0.82
3Córners0
4Faltas3
0Fuera de juego1
3Atajadas2
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
312Pases399
71%Precisión de pase71%
Alineaciones
- ARQBruno Vidal7.2
- DEFMartín Cabral6.0
- DEFTomás Beltrán6.0
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga6.0
- DEFFacundo Olivera6.0
- MEDLucas Arrieta6.0
- MEDEmiliano Duarte6.0
- MEDSantiago Bianchi6.0
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer🟨5.7
- DELNicolás Arakaki6.0
- DELGonzalo Vergara6.2
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.0
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.0
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.0
- MEDIván Bescos6.0
- MEDFranco Perer6.1
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- DELLautaro Juárez🟨5.8
- DELMatías Aguilón6.1
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 1
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 2
Ramiro Delfino
Cuarto árbitro
Leandro Vidaurre

