Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión46%
10Remates8
2Remates al arco2
0.85Goles esperados (xG)0.89
0Córners1
4Faltas2
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas2
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
403Pases324
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQLucas Zimmermann7.0
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.0
- DEFBautista Fiorotto6.0
- DEFElías Moussou6.0
- DEFTomás Roa🟨5.7
- MEDAlexis Flores6.0
- MEDMaximiliano Silva6.0
- MEDRubén Yedro6.1
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.0
- DELAndrés Amarillo6.0
- DELIván Hermann6.1
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.0
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.1
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.0
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.0
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.0
- MEDJulián Costa6.0
- MEDFranco Perer6.1
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.0
- MEDEzequiel Pereiros6.0
- DELLautaro Juárez6.0
- DELMatías Aguilón5.5
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Iván Bescos · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Pereiros | BRI | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Rodrigo Cavallero
Asistente 1
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 2
Diego Anselmi
Cuarto árbitro
Óscar Peñalva

