Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
5Remates17
3Remates al arco4
0.60Goles esperados (xG)1.18
1Córners0
2Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
298Pases424
71%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQThiago Dean6.4
- DEFRenzo Ballester6.3
- DEFManuel Erigal⚽7.5
- DEFCamilo Véliz6.3
- DEFGustavo Villalba6.3
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe6.3
- MEDEmilio Cardenal6.3
- MEDBruno Coll6.3
- MEDSantino Cornejo6.3
- DELAxel Álvarez6.3
- DELAdrián Nakano6.3
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
- ARQLucas Zimmermann5.3
- DEFNicolás Aranda5.8
- DEFBautista Fiorotto5.8
- DEFElías Moussou5.8
- DEFTomás Roa5.8
- MEDAlexis Flores5.8
- MEDMaximiliano Silva5.8
- MEDRubén Yedro5.8
- MEDCamilo Juárez⚽7.1
- DELAndrés Amarillo5.8
- DELIván Hermann5.8
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.4 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 1
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 2
Néstor Baigorria
Cuarto árbitro
Mauro Tessore

