Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
42%Posesión58%
5Remates18
1Remates al arco4
0.66Goles esperados (xG)1.70
0Córners0
1Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
287Pases486
74%Precisión de pase76%
Alineaciones
- ARQAriel Fernández5.9
- DEFGonzalo Acosta5.8
- DEFMatías Ferreira5.8
- DEFFranco Perruchoud5.8
- DEFAxel Leiva5.8
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt5.8
- MEDEmiliano Ríos🟨5.5
- MEDJulián Vela5.8
- MEDMarcos Sánchez5.8
- DELThiago Acosta5.8
- DELNahuel Ojeda5.8
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Bruno Vela · Valentino Russo · Tomás Recalde
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.1
- DEFNicolás Ávila6.3
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez6.3
- DELMatías Aguilón6.4
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFBruno Lupiáñez | BRI | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| ARQDamián Pereyro | BRI | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 1
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 2
Facundo Zabaleta
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

