Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
47%Posesión53%
10Remates12
1Remates al arco2
0.86Goles esperados (xG)1.20
0Córners0
4Faltas5
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas0
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
338Pases420
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQLucas Zimmermann7.3
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.3
- DEFBautista Fiorotto6.3
- DEFElías Moussou6.3
- DEFTomás Roa6.3
- MEDAlexis Flores6.3
- MEDMaximiliano Silva6.3
- MEDRubén Yedro⚽7.5
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.3
- DELAndrés Amarillo6.3
- DELIván Hermann🟨6.0
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
- ARQDiego Lermes5.4
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
- DELÁlvaro Serrano5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Milton Lérida
Rendimiento individual
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Claudio Bruzzone
Asistente 1
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 2
Javier Escalante
Cuarto árbitro
Nicolás Urtiaga

