Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
61%Posesión39%
10Remates8
5Remates al arco3
1.69Goles esperados (xG)0.62
0Córners0
3Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas5
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
511Pases252
75%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.2
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.1
- DEFJulián Montes6.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.1
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.0
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.0
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.2
- DELMilton Lérida6.1
- DELMaximiliano Narváez6.0
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQIván Makarenko7.5
- DEFLautaro Morales6.0
- DEFGonzalo Sastre6.0
- DEFNicolás Téllez6.0
- DEFLuca Alfieri6.0
- MEDFranco Barcelo6.0
- MEDTomás Machín6.0
- MEDJulián Patt6.0
- MEDRodrigo Peña6.0
- DELMatías Godoy6.2
- DELAriel Grinman6.1
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Emiliano Artigas · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
Rendimiento individual
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.5 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 69 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Alfieri | ZAM | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Bustos | ZAM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELValentino Sturla | ZAM | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Néstor Baigorria
Asistente 1
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 2
Joaquín Berrondo
Cuarto árbitro
Ramiro Delfino

