Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
55%Posesión46%
12Remates10
6Remates al arco4
1.15Goles esperados (xG)0.80
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
3Atajadas6
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
426Pases320
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes5.9
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQRodrigo Alegre7.9
- DEFNicolás Ávila⚽7.5
- DEFEmiliano Macedo6.3
- DEFTobías Ruiz6.3
- DEFAriel Fidalgo6.3
- MEDJulián Costa6.3
- MEDIván Bescos6.3
- MEDFranco Perer6.3
- MEDGonzalo Vaquero6.3
- DELLautaro Juárez6.3
- DELMatías Aguilón6.3
Suplentes
Damián Pereyro · Bruno Lupiáñez · Joaquín García · Ezequiel Pereiros · Santiago Olloqui
Rendimiento individual
| ARQRodrigo Alegre | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.9 |
| DEFNicolás Ávila | BRI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELMatías Aguilón | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIván Bescos | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFranco Perer | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGonzalo Vaquero | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLautaro Juárez | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEmiliano Macedo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTobías Ruiz | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Fidalgo | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Costa | BRI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 1
Franco Ibarrola
Asistente 2
Tomás Bengoechea
Cuarto árbitro
Iván Retamar

