Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
15Remates7
5Remates al arco1
0.82Goles esperados (xG)0.87
2Córners1
7Faltas5
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
357Pases363
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQThiago Dean7.1
- DEFRenzo Ballester6.3
- DEFManuel Erigal6.3
- DEFCamilo Véliz7.0
- DEFGustavo Villalba6.3
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe6.3
- MEDEmilio Cardenal6.3
- MEDBruno Coll⚽7.5
- MEDSantino Cornejo6.3
- DELAxel Álvarez7.2
- DELAdrián Nakano⚽7.5
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Fabián Carvallo · Enzo Jiménez · Simón Arvero
- ARQDiego Lermes5.6
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez🟨5.5
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFabián Carvallo | UNI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Matías Olguín
Asistente 1
Sergio Bilbao
Asistente 2
Federico Basaldúa
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

