Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
1Remates8
0Remates al arco3
0.98Goles esperados (xG)0.98
1Córners2
2Faltas1
0Fuera de juego2
1Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
398Pases357
74%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQIván Kovalev5.3
- DEFRoberto Broggi5.8
- DEFÉver Da Silva5.8
- DEFFranco De Armas5.8
- DEFLukas Schultz5.8
- MEDDiego Aguacil5.8
- MEDEmiliano Luzardo5.8
- MEDNicolás Mazur5.8
- MEDTobías Méndez5.8
- DELAdrián Colman5.8
- DELBruno Michel5.8
Suplentes
Esteban Murillo · Bautista Almada · Leandro Corbetto · Luca Sartori · Mauro Tagniani · Luciano Barello
- ARQDiego Lermes7.0
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez7.0
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.3
- DELMilton Lérida6.3
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽⚽8.7
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHugo Prados | OLI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBautista Almada | MIT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDMauro Tagniani | MIT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFRoberto Broggi | MIT | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFranco De Armas | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLukas Schultz | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDDiego Aguacil | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Luzardo | MIT | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Mazur | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTobías Méndez | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELBruno Michel | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFÉver Da Silva | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAdrián Colman | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQIván Kovalev | MIT | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 1
Lautaro Sagasta
Asistente 2
Cristian Barreiro
Cuarto árbitro
Alejandro Ferrari

