Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
9Remates9
1Remates al arco1
0.82Goles esperados (xG)1.01
0Córners0
3Faltas2
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas1
1Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
366Pases375
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca6.9
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.0
- DEFHernán Grande6.0
- DEFAriel Jurado6.0
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.0
- MEDGastón Alférez6.0
- MEDLucio Castellano6.0
- MEDValentín Selva6.0
- MEDKevin Padilla6.0
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.1
- DELFranco Bermejo6.0
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Alexis Cartena · Joaquín Cedillo · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
- ARQLucas Zimmermann6.9
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.0
- DEFBautista Fiorotto6.0
- DEFElías Moussou6.0
- DEFTomás Roa6.0
- MEDAlexis Flores6.0
- MEDMaximiliano Silva6.0
- MEDRubén Yedro6.0
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.1
- DELAndrés Amarillo🟨5.7
- DELIván Hermann6.0
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Padilla | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Cedillo | PRO | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRamiro Cuéllar | PRO | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 1
Javier Escalante
Asistente 2
Alberto Sandoval
Cuarto árbitro
Adrián Camusso

