Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
48%Posesión52%
15Remates11
1Remates al arco1
0.77Goles esperados (xG)1.00
3Córners0
4Faltas1
1Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
340Pases387
72%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQThiago Dean7.1
- DEFRenzo Ballester6.3
- DEFManuel Erigal6.3
- DEFCamilo Véliz6.3
- DEFGustavo Villalba6.3
- MEDLisandro Ayerbe6.3
- MEDEmilio Cardenal6.3
- MEDBruno Coll⚽7.5
- MEDSantino Cornejo6.3
- DELAxel Álvarez6.3
- DELAdrián Nakano6.3
Suplentes
Rubén Encinas · Lautaro Fonz · Enzo Jiménez · Fabián Carvallo · Simón Arvero
- ARQDiego Lermes5.4
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDBruno Coll | UNI | 83 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQThiago Dean | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DEFCamilo Véliz | UNI | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGustavo Villalba | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLisandro Ayerbe | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmilio Cardenal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAxel Álvarez | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFManuel Erigal | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantino Cornejo | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAdrián Nakano | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRenzo Ballester | UNI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEnzo Jiménez | UNI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFLautaro Fonz | UNI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Agustín Villamil
Asistente 1
Mauro Tessore
Asistente 2
Guillermo Anchorena
Cuarto árbitro
Joaquín Berrondo

