Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
46%Posesión54%
12Remates11
5Remates al arco5
0.80Goles esperados (xG)1.06
0Córners1
2Faltas4
0Fuera de juego0
4Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas1
0Tarjetas rojas0
322Pases415
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQIván Makarenko6.3
- DEFEmiliano Artigas6.0
- DEFLautaro Morales6.0
- DEFGonzalo Sastre6.0
- DEFNicolás Téllez6.0
- MEDFranco Barcelo6.1
- MEDTomás Machín6.1
- MEDJulián Patt6.0
- MEDRodrigo Peña⚽7.2
- DELMatías Godoy6.0
- DELAriel Grinman6.2
Suplentes
Sebastián Barrera · Luca Alfieri · Bautista Bustos · Ezequiel Pereyra · Valentino Sturla
- ARQDiego Lermes6.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.0
- DEFJulián Montes6.0
- DEFMateo Montes6.0
- DEFLeandro Páez6.0
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.0
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.0
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.0
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.9
- DELMilton Lérida6.0
- DELMaximiliano Narváez🟨5.9
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDRodrigo Peña | ZAM | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 |
| ARQIván Makarenko | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 |
| DELAriel Grinman | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDFranco Barcelo | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDTomás Machín | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELMatías Godoy | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Sastre | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Patt | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLautaro Morales | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Téllez | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEmiliano Artigas | ZAM | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Walter Achával
Asistente 1
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 2
Ezequiel Monteros
Cuarto árbitro
Cristian Barreiro

