Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
20Remates5
6Remates al arco1
1.35Goles esperados (xG)0.70
1Córners0
0Faltas1
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
407Pases340
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes7.1
- DEFAgustín Hurtado6.3
- DEFJulián Montes6.3
- DEFMateo Montes6.3
- DEFLeandro Páez6.3
- MEDTomás Gálvez6.3
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.3
- MEDCristian Yáñez6.3
- MEDNicolás Escudero6.4
- DELMilton Lérida6.4
- DELMaximiliano Narváez⚽7.6
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQBruno Vidal6.2
- DEFMartín Cabral5.8
- DEFTomás Beltrán5.8
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga5.8
- DEFFacundo Olivera5.8
- MEDLucas Arrieta5.8
- MEDEmiliano Duarte5.8
- MEDSantiago Bianchi5.8
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer5.8
- DELNicolás Arakaki5.8
- DELGonzalo Vergara5.8
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
Rendimiento individual
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 83 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.2 |
| MEDEzequiel Hidalgo | OLI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFBautista Pares | OLI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 1
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 2
Alberto Sandoval
Cuarto árbitro
Pablo Iriarte

