Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
12Remates4
2Remates al arco1
1.20Goles esperados (xG)0.78
0Córners0
0Faltas4
0Fuera de juego1
0Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
371Pases377
74%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.4
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez5.8
- DEFHernán Rojas5.8
- DEFNicolás Toledo5.8
- DEFLisandro Méndez5.8
- MEDGastón Dávila5.8
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo5.8
- MEDTomás Canales5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez5.8
- DELEmanuel Nito5.8
- DELDiego Cueva5.8
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Brian Rosa · Luca Sartori · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQLucas Zimmermann7.3
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.3
- DEFBautista Fiorotto6.3
- DEFElías Moussou6.3
- DEFTomás Roa6.3
- MEDAlexis Flores6.3
- MEDMaximiliano Silva6.3
- MEDRubén Yedro6.3
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.3
- DELAndrés Amarillo6.3
- DELIván Hermann⚽7.5
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 1
Iván Retamar
Asistente 2
Mauro Tessore
Cuarto árbitro
Rubén Ayerza

