Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
52%Posesión48%
15Remates8
5Remates al arco1
0.79Goles esperados (xG)0.71
2Córners1
4Faltas6
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
374Pases321
71%Precisión de pase70%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso7.1
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.3
- DEFHernán Rojas6.3
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.3
- DEFLisandro Méndez6.3
- MEDGastón Dávila⚽7.5
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.3
- MEDTomás Canales6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez⚽7.5
- DELEmanuel Nito7.0
- DELDiego Cueva6.3
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Brian Rosa · Luca Sartori · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQDiego Lermes5.6
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.5 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 |
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELÁlvaro Serrano | OLI | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Tomás Bengoechea
Asistente 1
Gonzalo Petracca
Asistente 2
Enzo Marchetti
Cuarto árbitro
Sergio Bilbao

