Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
54%Posesión46%
14Remates8
8Remates al arco0
1.67Goles esperados (xG)0.59
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas6
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
436Pases323
75%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQSebastián Roca7.0
- DEFMarcos Elgos6.3
- DEFHernán Grande7.0
- DEFAriel Jurado6.3
- DEFRodrigo Sosa6.3
- MEDGastón Alférez7.0
- MEDLucio Castellano6.3
- MEDValentín Selva6.3
- MEDAlexis Cartena6.3
- DELEmiliano Portizzo6.3
- DELFranco Bermejo⚽⚽8.9
Suplentes
Martín Iglesia · Kevin Padilla · Joaquín Cedillo · Ramiro Cuéllar · Brian Carpenter
- ARQDiego Lermes6.1
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente5.8
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero5.8
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
Rendimiento individual
| DELFranco Bermejo | PRO | 90 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 |
| DEFHernán Grande | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| ARQSebastián Roca | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDGastón Alférez | PRO | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Sosa | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELEmiliano Portizzo | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucio Castellano | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDValentín Selva | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlexis Cartena | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMarcos Elgos | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAriel Jurado | PRO | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.1 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Alejandro Ferrari
Asistente 1
Leandro Vidaurre
Asistente 2
Joaquín Berrondo
Cuarto árbitro
Agustín Villamil

