Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
14Remates4
5Remates al arco2
1.67Goles esperados (xG)0.55
0Córners0
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
421Pases323
75%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMartín Ascaso5.8
- DEFEzequiel Blázquez6.0
- DEFHernán Rojas6.0
- DEFNicolás Toledo6.0
- DEFLisandro Méndez6.0
- MEDGastón Dávila6.0
- MEDIgnacio Lancelo6.0
- MEDTomás Canales6.2
- MEDÁlvaro Martínez6.1
- DELEmanuel Nito⚽7.3
- DELDiego Cueva6.0
Suplentes
Joaquín Tarragona · Brian Rosa · Luca Sartori · Adrián Aragonés · Santino Lozano
- ARQBruno Vidal6.3
- DEFMartín Cabral6.0
- DEFTomás Beltrán6.0
- DEFIgnacio Quiroga6.0
- DEFFacundo Olivera6.0
- MEDLucas Arrieta6.1
- MEDEmiliano Duarte6.0
- MEDSantiago Bianchi6.0
- MEDJoaquín Ferrer6.0
- DELNicolás Arakaki6.0
- DELGonzalo Vergara⚽7.2
Suplentes
Damián Kessler · Axel Prieto · Ramiro Cáceres · Álvaro Nieva · Thiago Bordón
Rendimiento individual
| DELEmanuel Nito | ATL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| DELGonzalo Vergara | SUD | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| ARQBruno Vidal | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 |
| MEDTomás Canales | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDÁlvaro Martínez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDLucas Arrieta | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDGastón Dávila | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDIgnacio Lancelo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELDiego Cueva | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMartín Cabral | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Beltrán | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFIgnacio Quiroga | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Olivera | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFEzequiel Blázquez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Toledo | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLisandro Méndez | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Rojas | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmiliano Duarte | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Bianchi | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJoaquín Ferrer | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELNicolás Arakaki | SUD | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQMartín Ascaso | ATL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Fabián Uriburu
Asistente 1
Sergio Bilbao
Asistente 2
Javier Escalante
Cuarto árbitro
Lautaro Sagasta

