Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
39%Posesión61%
6Remates15
3Remates al arco3
0.37Goles esperados (xG)1.94
1Córners0
0Faltas1
0Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
222Pases504
70%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQDiego Lermes5.3
- DEFAgustín Hurtado5.8
- DEFJulián Montes5.8
- DEFMateo Montes5.8
- DEFLeandro Páez5.8
- MEDTomás Gálvez5.8
- MEDIgnacio Puente6.5
- MEDCristian Yáñez5.8
- MEDNicolás Escudero⚽7.1
- DELMilton Lérida5.8
- DELMaximiliano Narváez5.8
Suplentes
Elías Ramírez · Bautista Pares · Hugo Prados · Ezequiel Hidalgo · Álvaro Serrano
- ARQLucas Zimmermann6.3
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.3
- DEFBautista Fiorotto6.3
- DEFElías Moussou6.3
- DEFTomás Roa6.3
- MEDAlexis Flores⚽7.5
- MEDMaximiliano Silva⚽7.5
- MEDRubén Yedro6.3
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.3
- DELAndrés Amarillo6.3
- DELIván Hermann6.3
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
Rendimiento individual
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDNicolás Escudero | OLI | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDIgnacio Puente | OLI | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Hurtado | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLeandro Páez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Gálvez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDCristian Yáñez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMaximiliano Narváez | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJulián Montes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Lérida | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDiego Lermes | OLI | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Pablo Iriarte
Asistente 1
Javier Escalante
Asistente 2
Lautaro Sagasta
Cuarto árbitro
Guillermo Anchorena

