Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
42%Posesión58%
5Remates20
0Remates al arco5
0.62Goles esperados (xG)1.50
0Córners1
2Faltas0
0Fuera de juego1
5Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
286Pases475
73%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales7.5
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.0
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo6.0
- MEDBraian Acosta6.0
- DELMilton Silveira6.0
- DELAndrés Valles6.0
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
- ARQSergio Botto6.7
- DEFManuel Bossi6.0
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.0
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.0
- MEDLucio Falcione6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.1
- MEDUlises Sittner6.1
- MEDKevin Andrade6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.2
- DELValentino Terreni6.0
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
Rendimiento individual
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.5 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Gustavo Lascano
Asistente 1
Matías Olguín
Asistente 2
Nicolás Urtiaga
Cuarto árbitro
Gonzalo Petracca

