Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
51%Posesión49%
11Remates14
5Remates al arco2
0.85Goles esperados (xG)1.03
1Córners2
2Faltas6
1Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas3
1Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
386Pases369
73%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQEzequiel Arce5.4
- DEFFrancisco Peral6.0
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.0
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.0
- DEFTomás Segui6.0
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.0
- MEDDamián Nordes🟨5.8
- MEDJulián Raffart6.0
- MEDNicolás Sack⚽7.2
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.8
- DELMatías Belardi6.2
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Lisandro Chevetzki · Iván Slavich · Andrés Koch · Bruno Montefinale
- ARQAlexis Canales5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.8
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas⚽7.2
- MEDSimón Olmo6.8
- MEDBraian Acosta6.0
- DELMilton Silveira⚽7.2
- DELAndrés Valles6.0
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Santiago Zimmermann · Gastón Pereiros · Sebastián Maki
Rendimiento individual
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 69 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Luciano Aramburu
Asistente 1
Hernán Quintana
Asistente 2
Marcelo Ithurbide
Cuarto árbitro
Néstor Baigorria

