Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
22Remates6
5Remates al arco3
1.28Goles esperados (xG)0.80
0Córners2
1Faltas0
0Fuera de juego1
1Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
390Pases378
75%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander7.0
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.3
- DELAndrés Valles6.4
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Santiago Zimmermann · Gastón Pereiros · Sebastián Maki
- ARQAriel Fernández5.1
- DEFGonzalo Acosta5.8
- DEFMatías Ferreira5.8
- DEFFranco Perruchoud5.8
- DEFAxel Leiva5.8
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt5.8
- MEDEmiliano Ríos6.5
- MEDJulián Vela5.8
- MEDMarcos Sánchez5.8
- DELThiago Acosta5.8
- DELNahuel Ojeda6.6
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Leandro España · Bruno Vela · Tomás Recalde · Valentino Russo
Rendimiento individual
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 76 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 68 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Joaquín Berrondo
Asistente 1
Javier Escalante
Asistente 2
Adrián Camusso
Cuarto árbitro
Lucas Zerpa

