Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
53%Posesión47%
19Remates14
3Remates al arco4
1.21Goles esperados (xG)0.74
3Córners2
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
425Pases340
75%Precisión de pase74%
Alineaciones
- ARQDavid Granado4.5
- DEFMateo Navarro5.8
- DEFFederico Villegas5.8
- DEFDamián Míguez5.8
- DEFGonzalo Noguera5.8
- MEDFranco Carranza5.8
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero⚽7.1
- MEDAriel Villareal5.8
- MEDFernando Rivera5.8
- DELGermán Rosas⚽7.7
- DELCristian Aguilar6.5
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Rodrigo Aranda · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
- ARQAlexis Canales5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo⚽⚽9.5
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELMilton Silveira7.1
- DELAndrés Valles6.3
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Santiago Zimmermann · Gastón Pereiros · Sebastián Maki
Rendimiento individual
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDSantiago Zimmermann | OSE | 88 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 1
Ezequiel Monteros
Asistente 2
Franco Ibarrola
Cuarto árbitro
Agustín Villamil

