Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
46%Posesión54%
8Remates12
1Remates al arco3
0.73Goles esperados (xG)1.06
1Córners1
1Faltas1
1Fuera de juego0
1Atajadas0
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
323Pases422
73%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales5.3
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFElías Marques5.8
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo6.5
- MEDBraian Acosta5.8
- DELMilton Silveira5.8
- DELAndrés Valles5.8
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
- ARQMarco Abundis5.9
- DEFRamiro Esterillo6.3
- DEFNahuel Bolívar6.3
- DEFAgustín Monte6.3
- DEFThiago Catalán6.3
- MEDJulián Freixas6.3
- MEDTomás Quesada6.4
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo6.3
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera⚽8.2
- DELIván Barvonera6.3
- DELJosé Balvanera6.3
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Máximo Vélez · Gabriel Mendoza · Marcos Tanaka
Rendimiento individual
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 |
| DELMarcos Tanaka | ALU | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ariel Mendizábal
Asistente 1
Enzo Marchetti
Asistente 2
Fabián Uriburu
Cuarto árbitro
Javier Escalante

