Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
49%Posesión51%
13Remates13
6Remates al arco6
1.29Goles esperados (xG)0.71
2Córners1
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
378Pases381
75%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto4.8
- DEFManuel Bossi5.8
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux5.8
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi5.8
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud5.8
- MEDLucio Falcione5.8
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.5
- MEDUlises Sittner5.8
- MEDKevin Andrade5.8
- DELLucas Montenegro5.9
- DELValentino Terreni⚽⚽9.0
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQAlexis Canales5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez7.1
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas⚽7.5
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELMilton Silveira⚽7.6
- DELAndrés Valles6.4
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
Rendimiento individual
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 41 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDMatías Otero | SEL | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Maximiliano Freire
Asistente 1
Iván Retamar
Asistente 2
Ariel Mendizábal
Cuarto árbitro
Néstor Baigorria

