Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
15Remates11
5Remates al arco5
1.09Goles esperados (xG)0.63
0Córners1
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas3
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
374Pases363
74%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis5.1
- DEFRamiro Esterillo5.8
- DEFNahuel Bolívar5.8
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- DEFThiago Catalán5.8
- MEDJulián Freixas5.8
- MEDTomás Quesada5.8
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo5.8
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera5.8
- DELIván Barvonera5.8
- DELJosé Balvanera⚽7.0
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Máximo Vélez · Gabriel Mendoza · Marcos Tanaka
- ARQDavid Granado6.1
- DEFMateo Navarro6.3
- DEFFederico Villegas6.3
- DEFDamián Míguez6.3
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.3
- MEDFranco Carranza6.3
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero6.3
- MEDAriel Villareal6.3
- MEDFernando Rivera6.3
- DELGermán Rosas⚽⚽8.9
- DELCristian Aguilar⚽7.5
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Rodrigo Aranda · Axel Ernst · Enzo Bermúdez · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DEFRodrigo Aranda | DIN | 75 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
| DEFAxel Ernst | DIN | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELMarcos Tanaka | ALU | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Braian Olascoaga
Asistente 1
Ezequiel Monteros
Asistente 2
Lucas Zerpa
Cuarto árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo

