Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
61%Posesión39%
16Remates11
8Remates al arco3
1.72Goles esperados (xG)0.46
0Córners1
2Faltas0
0Fuera de juego0
2Atajadas5
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
506Pases242
75%Precisión de pase72%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales4.7
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.3
- MEDSimón Olmo6.3
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELMilton Silveira⚽⚽8.9
- DELAndrés Valles6.5
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
- ARQEzequiel Arce5.6
- DEFFrancisco Peral5.8
- DEFLucas Bettendorff5.8
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray5.8
- DEFTomás Segui5.8
- MEDSantiago Arrabal5.8
- MEDDamián Nordes⚽7.0
- MEDJulián Raffart5.8
- MEDNicolás Sack5.8
- DELGonzalo Enríquez5.8
- DELMatías Belardi5.8
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Lisandro Chevetzki · Iván Slavich · Andrés Koch · Bruno Montefinale
Rendimiento individual
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 78 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.6 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ramiro Delfino
Asistente 1
Damián Ocaranza
Asistente 2
Iván Retamar
Cuarto árbitro
Alberto Sandoval

