Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
41%Posesión59%
9Remates14
5Remates al arco5
0.50Goles esperados (xG)1.48
4Córners2
1Faltas0
0Fuera de juego3
3Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
259Pases470
71%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQLucas Zimmermann6.1
- DEFTomás Roa6.3
- DEFNicolás Aranda6.3
- DEFBautista Fiorotto6.3
- DEFElías Moussou6.3
- MEDAlexis Flores6.3
- MEDCamilo Juárez6.3
- MEDMaximiliano Silva⚽7.5
- MEDRubén Yedro⚽7.5
- DELAndrés Amarillo7.2
- DELIván Hermann⚽7.5
Suplentes
Braian Rojas · Ignacio Vela · Simón Martiarena · Kevin Maldonado · Milton Núñez
- ARQAriel Fernández5.1
- DEFGonzalo Acosta6.5
- DEFMatías Ferreira5.8
- DEFFranco Perruchoud5.8
- DEFAxel Leiva5.8
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt⚽7.0
- MEDEmiliano Ríos5.8
- MEDJulián Vela5.8
- MEDMarcos Sánchez5.8
- DELThiago Acosta5.8
- DELNahuel Ojeda5.9
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Leandro España · Bruno Vela · Tomás Recalde · Valentino Russo
Rendimiento individual
| DELIván Hermann | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDRubén Yedro | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDMaximiliano Silva | JUN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELAndrés Amarillo | JUN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| MEDAlexis Flores | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDCamilo Juárez | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFBautista Fiorotto | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Aranda | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFTomás Roa | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Moussou | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| ARQLucas Zimmermann | JUN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 |
| DEFIgnacio Vela | JUN | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Iván Retamar
Asistente 1
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 2
Nicolás Urtiaga
Cuarto árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo

