Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
39%Posesión61%
8Remates14
3Remates al arco5
0.60Goles esperados (xG)1.37
1Córners4
2Faltas0
1Fuera de juego1
4Atajadas1
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
250Pases509
73%Precisión de pase75%
Alineaciones
- ARQAlexis Canales4.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.0
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.0
- DEFElías Marques6.0
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.0
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas6.0
- MEDSimón Olmo⚽7.2
- MEDBraian Acosta6.0
- DELMilton Silveira⚽7.3
- DELAndrés Valles6.0
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
- ARQDavid Granado5.5
- DEFMateo Navarro6.2
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.1
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero⚽7.2
- MEDAriel Villareal6.0
- MEDFernando Rivera6.1
- DELGermán Rosas6.8
- DELCristian Aguilar6.0
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Rodrigo Aranda · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Emiliano Rúa
Asistente 1
Lucas Zerpa
Asistente 2
Leandro Vidaurre
Cuarto árbitro
Enzo Marchetti

