Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
20Remates8
7Remates al arco4
1.17Goles esperados (xG)0.76
0Córners3
0Faltas0
1Fuera de juego0
0Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
381Pases377
75%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQMarco Abundis4.5
- DEFRamiro Esterillo5.8
- DEFNahuel Bolívar5.8
- DEFAgustín Monte5.8
- DEFThiago Catalán5.8
- MEDJulián Freixas5.9
- MEDTomás Quesada5.8
- MEDEzequiel Hoyo5.8
- MEDJuan Ignacio Pera5.8
- DELIván Barvonera5.9
- DELJosé Balvanera⚽7.0
Suplentes
Lautaro Tapia · Brian Silva · Máximo Vélez · Gabriel Mendoza · Marcos Tanaka
- ARQAlexis Canales5.9
- DEFGerónimo Santander6.3
- DEFNicolás Gálvez6.3
- DEFHernán Verdugo6.3
- DEFElías Marques6.3
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez6.3
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas⚽7.5
- MEDSimón Olmo⚽7.5
- MEDBraian Acosta6.3
- DELMilton Silveira6.3
- DELAndrés Valles6.4
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Jonathan Villalobos · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
Rendimiento individual
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DELSebastián Maki | OSE | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| DELJosé Balvanera | ALU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDGabriel Mendoza | ALU | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELMarcos Tanaka | ALU | 80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDJulián Freixas | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 |
| DELIván Barvonera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 |
| MEDTomás Quesada | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDJuan Ignacio Pera | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFRamiro Esterillo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFThiago Catalán | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFAgustín Monte | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNahuel Bolívar | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDEzequiel Hoyo | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| ARQMarco Abundis | ALU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Fabián Uriburu
Asistente 1
Alejandro Ferrari
Asistente 2
Leandro Vidaurre
Cuarto árbitro
Diego Anselmi

