Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
50%Posesión50%
13Remates17
6Remates al arco8
0.79Goles esperados (xG)1.01
2Córners1
0Faltas1
0Fuera de juego1
6Atajadas4
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
365Pases371
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto6.3
- DEFManuel Bossi6.1
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux6.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi7.5
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.0
- MEDLucio Falcione6.0
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón⚽7.2
- MEDUlises Sittner6.0
- MEDKevin Andrade6.0
- DELLucas Montenegro6.2
- DELValentino Terreni⚽7.2
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQAriel Fernández6.0
- DEFGonzalo Acosta6.0
- DEFMatías Ferreira6.0
- DEFFranco Perruchoud6.0
- DEFAxel Leiva6.1
- MEDRodrigo Bentancourt6.0
- MEDEmiliano Ríos6.1
- MEDJulián Vela6.8
- MEDMarcos Sánchez6.1
- DELThiago Acosta6.1
- DELNahuel Ojeda⚽7.5
Suplentes
Facundo Ramírez · Leandro España · Bruno Vela · Tomás Recalde · Valentino Russo
Rendimiento individual
| DELNahuel Ojeda | STU | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| MEDJulián Vela | STU | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| DELTomás Recalde | STU | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.3 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| DEFAxel Leiva | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDEmiliano Ríos | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| MEDMarcos Sánchez | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DELThiago Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFMatías Ferreira | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFranco Perruchoud | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDRodrigo Bentancourt | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQAriel Fernández | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 |
| DEFGonzalo Acosta | STU | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Rubén Ayerza
Asistente 1
Joaquín Berrondo
Asistente 2
Lautaro Sagasta
Cuarto árbitro
Gustavo Lascano

