Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
59%Posesión41%
21Remates5
8Remates al arco4
1.78Goles esperados (xG)0.47
2Córners2
0Faltas0
0Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas6
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
498Pases262
76%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQEzequiel Arce5.7
- DEFFrancisco Peral6.0
- DEFLucas Bettendorff6.0
- DEFFacundo Dorregaray6.0
- DEFTomás Segui6.0
- MEDSantiago Arrabal6.2
- MEDDamián Nordes6.0
- MEDJulián Raffart6.0
- MEDNicolás Sack6.2
- DELGonzalo Enríquez6.3
- DELMatías Belardi6.0
Suplentes
Federico Mundel · Lisandro Chevetzki · Iván Slavich · Andrés Koch · Bruno Montefinale
- ARQDavid Granado6.3
- DEFMateo Navarro6.0
- DEFFederico Villegas6.0
- DEFDamián Míguez6.0
- DEFGonzalo Noguera6.0
- MEDFranco Carranza6.0
- MEDEmanuel Cerecero6.0
- MEDAriel Villareal6.1
- MEDFernando Rivera⚽7.3
- DELGermán Rosas7.5
- DELCristian Aguilar⚽7.2
Suplentes
Cristóbal Zamorano · Enzo Bermúdez · Rodrigo Aranda · Axel Ernst · Ignacio Cabelar
Rendimiento individual
| DELGermán Rosas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
| MEDFernando Rivera | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 |
| DELBruno Montefinale | VER | 73 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DELCristian Aguilar | DIN | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 |
| DEFLisandro Chevetzki | VER | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 |
| ARQDavid Granado | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.3 |
| DELGonzalo Enríquez | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDSantiago Arrabal | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDNicolás Sack | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
| MEDAriel Villareal | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 |
| DEFGonzalo Noguera | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDFranco Carranza | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDEmanuel Cerecero | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDJulián Raffart | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFrancisco Peral | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFLucas Bettendorff | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFacundo Dorregaray | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFTomás Segui | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| MEDDamián Nordes | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DELMatías Belardi | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFMateo Navarro | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFFederico Villegas | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| DEFDamián Míguez | DIN | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 |
| ARQEzequiel Arce | VER | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Martín Ferreyra
Asistente 1
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 2
Hernán Quintana
Cuarto árbitro
Ramiro Delfino

