Minuto a minuto
Estadísticas del partido
45%Posesión55%
8Remates10
3Remates al arco2
0.75Goles esperados (xG)0.95
1Córners0
2Faltas4
0Fuera de juego1
2Atajadas2
0Tarjetas amarillas0
0Tarjetas rojas0
313Pases419
72%Precisión de pase73%
Alineaciones
- ARQSergio Botto7.3
- DEFManuel Bossi6.3
- DEFRenzo Cardinaux7.0
- DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi6.3
- DEFCamilo Saudejaud6.3
- MEDLucio Falcione6.3
- MEDÁlvaro Mondragón6.3
- MEDUlises Sittner6.3
- MEDKevin Andrade6.3
- DELLucas Montenegro6.3
- DELValentino Terreni⚽7.6
Suplentes
Emilio Sánchez · Benjamín Tesore · Matías Otero · Maximiliano Ditolbi · Tomás Gallop
- ARQAlexis Canales5.8
- DEFGerónimo Santander5.8
- DEFNicolás Gálvez5.8
- DEFHernán Verdugo5.8
- DEFJonathan Villalobos5.8
- MEDAlan Gutiérrez5.8
- MEDLucas Exequiel Salas5.8
- MEDSimón Olmo5.8
- MEDBraian Acosta5.8
- DELMilton Silveira5.8
- DELAndrés Valles5.8
Suplentes
Martín Obejero · Elías Marques · Gastón Pereiros · Santiago Zimmermann · Sebastián Maki
Rendimiento individual
| DELValentino Terreni | SEL | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 |
| ARQSergio Botto | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 |
| DEFRenzo Cardinaux | SEL | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 |
| MEDLucio Falcione | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFManuel Bossi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDUlises Sittner | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDKevin Andrade | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELLucas Montenegro | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| MEDÁlvaro Mondragón | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFLuca Giacoppuzzi | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DEFCamilo Saudejaud | SEL | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 |
| DELAndrés Valles | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELAlexis Canales | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 |
| MEDLucas Exequiel Salas | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFGerónimo Santander | OSE | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFNicolás Gálvez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFHernán Verdugo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFElías Marques | OSE | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DEFJonathan Villalobos | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDAlan Gutiérrez | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDSimón Olmo | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5.8 |
| MEDBraian Acosta | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
| DELMilton Silveira | OSE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 |
Terna arbitral
Árbitro
Ignacio Bustelo
Asistente 1
Andrés Colombo
Asistente 2
Matías Olguín
Cuarto árbitro
Javier Escalante

